62, BRANCH STREET, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD1 4JL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+109.8%
Price Change
+£78,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£150,000+109.8%
Sold on 31 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,500-32.5%
Sold on 5 October 2018
Semi-Detached
-£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,000
Sold on 23 November 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1