11, SHAKLETON ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV5 6HT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£121,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.7%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£121,000+33.7%
Sold on 20 August 2010
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,500
Sold on 30 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1