Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 22, OAKWOOD, TABLEY ROAD, KNUTSFORD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
WA16 0NY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,200
Last Sold Price
1 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-28.3%
Price Change
-£36,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£93,200
-28.3%
Sold on 1 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£36,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+96.9%
Sold on 15 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 21 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA16 0NY
← Back to All Properties