Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, GREENBANK ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L18 1HN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£50 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+0.0%
Sold on 4 April 2016
Terraced
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950
+259.9%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Terraced
+£129,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 20 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L18 1HN
← Back to All Properties