Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, WELLINGTON PARADE, DEAL, DOVER, KENT
CT14 8AB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,325,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.6%
Price Change
+£630,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,325,000
+90.6%
Sold on 29 July 2022
Detached
+£630,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£695,000
+215.9%
Sold on 17 January 2008
Detached
+£475,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 28 January 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT14 8AB
← Back to All Properties