Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, MASON ROAD, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE7 9JP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.4%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+2.4%
Sold on 16 December 2024
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£210,000
+69.4%
Sold on 20 February 2023
Terraced
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000
+7.8%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+82.7%
Sold on 26 March 2004
Terraced
+£52,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,950
Sold on 11 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE7 9JP
← Back to All Properties