Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, BEVINGTON WAY, ST NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE19 2HQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.3%
Price Change
-£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
-6.3%
Sold on 19 December 2012
Terraced
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,000
+2.9%
Sold on 18 November 2011
Terraced
+£4,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,995
Sold on 22 December 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE19 2HQ
← Back to All Properties