Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, ANVIL CLOSE, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO7 8RN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.8%
Price Change
+£73,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+53.8%
Sold on 16 December 2015
Terraced
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,500
+97.8%
Sold on 17 October 2002
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 15 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO7 8RN
← Back to All Properties