Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, BUTTERLY ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP14 3SG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£302,500
Last Sold Price
7 July 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.3%
Price Change
+£79,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£302,500
+35.3%
Sold on 7 July 2008
Semi-Detached
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£223,500
+164.5%
Sold on 25 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£139,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,500
Sold on 22 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP14 3SG
← Back to All Properties