FLAT 2, 43, HALF EDGE LANE, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M30 9AY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£177,500
Last Sold Price
9 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.1%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£177,500+51.1%
Sold on 9 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,500+19.9%
Sold on 21 January 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000+0.0%
Sold on 27 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 2 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1