43, PALMERSTON DRIVE, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE

L25 9GD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£157,500
Last Sold Price
23 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.2%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£157,500+21.2%
Sold on 23 July 2021
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000+0.8%
Sold on 21 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,000+24.8%
Sold on 24 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£25,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,400
Sold on 23 June 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1