Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
164, WEST DOCK, THE WHARF, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU7 2AJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
21 January 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.6%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£225,000
+23.6%
Sold on 21 January 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,000
+17.4%
Sold on 4 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 26 February 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 2AJ
← Back to All Properties