Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, HANBURY CLOSE, DAVENTRY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 8AN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.5%
Price Change
+£48,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£185,000
+35.5%
Sold on 30 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,500
+9.2%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,950
Sold on 22 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 8AN
← Back to All Properties