101, MITHRAS GARDENS, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK7 7SY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
8 May 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+518.2%
Price Change
+£142,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£170,000+518.2%
Sold on 8 May 2009
Semi-Detached
+£142,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,500-54.2%
Sold on 30 November 2001
Semi-Detached
-£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 21 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1