28, HOWARD ROAD, LEATHERHEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY

KT23 4PW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£580,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+166.7%
Price Change
+£362,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£580,000+166.7%
Sold on 24 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£362,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£217,500
Sold on 28 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1