Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, REGENT STREET, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE11 2YN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,750
Last Sold Price
1 April 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£13,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£109,750
+14.3%
Sold on 1 April 2015
Terraced
+£13,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000
-10.7%
Sold on 11 April 2012
Terraced
-£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,500
Sold on 19 November 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE11 2YN
← Back to All Properties