Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, ROUSE STREET, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL11 4PG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£171,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.1%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£171,000
+92.1%
Sold on 15 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£89,000
+21.9%
Sold on 13 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£73,000
+5.8%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000
+91.7%
Sold on 18 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 5 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL11 4PG
← Back to All Properties