Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, BRONTE OLD ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD13 3HN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+300.0%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+300.0%
Sold on 15 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 6 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD13 3HN
← Back to All Properties