Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, GILLINGHAM ROAD, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME7 4ER
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£166,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.7%
Price Change
+£36,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£166,000
+27.7%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Terraced
+£36,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,995
+10.6%
Sold on 9 May 2014
Terraced
+£12,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500
+176.5%
Sold on 2 May 2008
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 21 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME7 4ER
← Back to All Properties