APARTMENT 7, THE QUADRANGLE, WOODHOUSE ROAD, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG18 2AB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.5%
Price Change
+£120,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteFreehold
£325,000+58.5%
Sold on 2 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000-25.5%
Sold on 25 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000+71.9%
Sold on 26 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£115,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,995
Sold on 6 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1