15, CROMER ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY2 0ED

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£128,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.8%
Price Change
+£69,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£128,000+118.8%
Sold on 4 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,500+17.0%
Sold on 8 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 3 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1