Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, DARCY STREET, WORKINGTON, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA
CA14 2NS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£48,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-42.5%
Price Change
-£35,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£48,000
-42.5%
Sold on 19 June 2020
Terraced
-£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,500
+297.6%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,000
Sold on 16 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA14 2NS
← Back to All Properties