Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 34, EMPRESS HEIGHTS, COLLEGE STREET, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO14 3LA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
13 April 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.4%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£210,000
+14.4%
Sold on 13 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,500
+11.2%
Sold on 19 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 18 January 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO14 3LA
← Back to All Properties