Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, RATBY LANE, MARKFIELD, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 9RJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,950
Last Sold Price
7 May 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£149,950
+50.0%
Sold on 7 May 2004
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,950
+19.7%
Sold on 1 March 2002
Detached
+£16,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,500
+85.6%
Sold on 20 April 2001
Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 10 July 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 9RJ
← Back to All Properties