FLAT 117, 1, STILLWATER DRIVE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M11 4TD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£102,500
Last Sold Price
22 August 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.6%
Price Change
+£2,625 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£102,500+2.6%
Sold on 22 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,625 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,875
Sold on 12 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1