Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
93, ASHCOMBE, ROCHFORD, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS4 1SL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£312,500
Last Sold Price
14 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.6%
Price Change
+£139,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£312,500
+80.6%
Sold on 14 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£139,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£173,000
+20.1%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,000
+182.4%
Sold on 1 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 12 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS4 1SL
← Back to All Properties