24, BUSHBYS PARK, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

L37 2EF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£395,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.0%
Price Change
+£122,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£395,000+45.0%
Sold on 1 July 2022
Detached
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£272,500+121.5%
Sold on 1 November 2007
Detached
+£149,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000+53.8%
Sold on 3 May 2000
Detached
+£43,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 7 March 1997
Detached
Sale #1