1, POOL VIEW, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS

WS4 1HD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.3%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£155,000+7.3%
Sold on 12 December 2013
Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,500+78.4%
Sold on 27 June 2003
Detached
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 17 September 1997
Detached
Sale #1