Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
110, BENTLEY DRIVE, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM17 9QT
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£234,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2016
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.0%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£234,000
+33.0%
Sold on 16 February 2016
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£176,000
+25.7%
Sold on 14 May 2010
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£140,000
+57.3%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,000
+29.0%
Sold on 17 November 2000
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000
+3.8%
Sold on 11 June 1999
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 22 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM17 9QT
← Back to All Properties