Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, THE DEANSGATE, 1, WHITEOAK ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M14 6WT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£131,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.6%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£131,000
+26.6%
Sold on 5 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£103,500
-30.1%
Sold on 30 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,000
+10.4%
Sold on 27 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,000
+94.2%
Sold on 24 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 20 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M14 6WT
← Back to All Properties