Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, TOWER HAMLETS STREET, DOVER, DOVER, KENT
CT17 0DY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.8%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£130,000
+23.8%
Sold on 18 August 2017
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+72.3%
Sold on 10 August 2006
Terraced
+£44,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,950
Sold on 9 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT17 0DY
← Back to All Properties