Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, HOUSTON GARDENS, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 8DN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,800
Last Sold Price
14 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.1%
Price Change
+£23,850 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£148,800
+19.1%
Sold on 14 April 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,850 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950
-3.9%
Sold on 1 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 24 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 8DN
← Back to All Properties