8A, CLIFF AVENUE, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE11 5HH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£137,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+128.5%
Price Change
+£77,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£137,000+128.5%
Sold on 27 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 7 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1