Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, NORMAN STREET, MANCHESTER, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
M35 9EJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,950
Last Sold Price
18 April 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+185.8%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£199,950
+185.8%
Sold on 18 April 2019
Semi-Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 3 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M35 9EJ
← Back to All Properties