Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 5, 28, KEPWICK ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE5 1NZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.9%
Price Change
-£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£118,000
-10.9%
Sold on 23 February 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,500
Sold on 30 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE5 1NZ
← Back to All Properties