Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
150, APPERLEY ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD10 9TP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.0%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£380,000
+31.0%
Sold on 17 August 2018
Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£290,000
+30.6%
Sold on 18 August 2014
Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£222,000
+70.8%
Sold on 15 August 2003
Detached
+£92,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 30 January 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD10 9TP
← Back to All Properties