Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, PARTRIDGE CHASE, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX26 6XF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,000
Last Sold Price
9 April 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£197,000
+7.1%
Sold on 9 April 2009
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£184,000
+75.3%
Sold on 17 October 2005
Terraced
+£79,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,950
+49.4%
Sold on 17 December 1999
Terraced
+£34,697 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,253
Sold on 27 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX26 6XF
← Back to All Properties