Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, QUEEN VICTORIA DRIVE, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 0LA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.8%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£195,000
+36.8%
Sold on 15 October 2021
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
+5.0%
Sold on 11 April 2007
Terraced
+£6,749 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,751
Sold on 25 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 0LA
← Back to All Properties