Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, FAVERSHAM AVENUE, SKEGNESS, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE24 5SN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£25,200
Last Sold Price
23 August 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.0%
Price Change
+£5,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£25,200
+26.0%
Sold on 23 August 2023
Other
+£5,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 23 September 2022
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE24 5SN
← Back to All Properties