Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, SILVERTHORNE DRIVE, READING, READING, READING
RG4 7NR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£540,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.3%
Price Change
+£138,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£540,000
+34.3%
Sold on 12 September 2024
Detached
+£138,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£402,000
+21.8%
Sold on 15 August 2014
Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£330,000
Sold on 29 June 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG4 7NR
← Back to All Properties