APARTMENT 51, THACKRAH COURT, 1, SQUIRREL WAY, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS17 8FQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£62,500
Last Sold Price
17 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-70.4%
Price Change
-£148,499 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£62,500-70.4%
Sold on 17 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£148,499 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,999+67.1%
Sold on 2 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£84,762 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,237
Sold on 18 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1