Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, LANDSEER COURT, CARNARVON ROAD, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO15 6QH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
+33.3%
Sold on 13 December 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500
+111.5%
Sold on 14 December 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 12 February 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO15 6QH
← Back to All Properties