Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, LAWRENCE HOUSE, CECIL STREET, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN1 3AU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£312,500
Last Sold Price
26 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.9%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£312,500
+35.9%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+70.4%
Sold on 20 December 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 30 August 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN1 3AU
← Back to All Properties