75, MEYRICK ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO2 8JW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£132,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.4%
Price Change
-£10,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£132,000-7.4%
Sold on 16 September 2009
Terraced
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,500+103.6%
Sold on 30 October 2006
Terraced
+£72,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,995+50.5%
Sold on 5 May 2000
Terraced
+£23,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 21 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1