Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, BLENHEIM CLOSE, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG41 3UQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2008
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.6%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+19.6%
Sold on 14 July 2008
Semi-Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£209,000
-0.5%
Sold on 23 September 2005
Semi-Detached
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+75.1%
Sold on 17 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£90,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+46.3%
Sold on 6 August 1999
Semi-Detached
+£37,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 14 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG41 3UQ
← Back to All Properties