Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, MAPLEDON ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M9 4QG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+155.2%
Price Change
+£66,900 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£110,000
+155.2%
Sold on 16 June 2008
Terraced
+£66,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,100
Sold on 22 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M9 4QG
← Back to All Properties