Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
217, WHETSTONE LANE, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS9 0HH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,000
Last Sold Price
8 February 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.3%
Price Change
+£9,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£222,000
+4.3%
Sold on 8 February 2010
Detached
+£9,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£212,750
Sold on 28 July 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS9 0HH
← Back to All Properties