93, BIRDS ROYD LANE, BRIGHOUSE, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD6 1NG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£117,500
Last Sold Price
27 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+193.8%
Price Change
+£77,501 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£117,500+193.8%
Sold on 27 November 2025
Terraced
+£77,501 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,999+100.0%
Sold on 7 August 2024
Terraced
+£19,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 28 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1