Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, HOLBROOK MEADOW, EGHAM, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
TW20 8XA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,950
Last Sold Price
30 August 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£19,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£249,950
+8.7%
Sold on 30 August 2013
Terraced
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+58.6%
Sold on 15 December 2010
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+67.6%
Sold on 7 December 2000
Terraced
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,500
Sold on 16 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW20 8XA
← Back to All Properties