3, HORNER AVENUE, BATLEY, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF17 8DP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.0%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£160,000-3.0%
Sold on 6 November 2020
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000+10.0%
Sold on 18 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950+130.7%
Sold on 14 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£84,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 26 October 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1